Void Trader Manifest – January 15th 2021 – January 17th 2021

Baro Ki’Teer, also known as the Void Trader, is a character known for his love of the exotic and the luxurious, especially those involving the Orokin Void. He involves himself with the Tenno by selling various rare artifacts and valuable items unavailable anywhere else.

ITEMDUCATSCREDITS
Axi A5 Relic12555,000
Axi V8 Relic12555,000
Deimos Jugulus Prex75100,000
Deimos Lobotriscid Prex75100,000
Diriga Desert-Camo Skin225100,000
Ki’Teer Arrow Skin375300,000
Ki’Teer Razza Syandana400350,000
Ki’Teer Sekhara400200,000
Ki’Teer Tribute Glyph8050,000
Mirage Immortal Skin550100,000
Primed Animal Instinct300200,000
Primed Morphic Transformer350150,000
Primed Reach300220,000
Primed Rubedo-Lined Barrel350175,000
Prisma Avia Ankle Plate225175,000
Prisma Avia Chest Plate250220,000
Prisma Avia Shoulder Plate300200,000
Prisma Lotus Glyph8050,000
Prisma Tetra40050,000
Redeemer Elixis Skin325250,000
Sands Of Inaros Blueprint10025,000
Supra Vandal500275,000
Taxon Desert-Camo Skin200150,000
Vez Luxxum Ornament100100,000
Tenno Kindred Rug225100,000

Add Comment